Johnson Corner Grill
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo

Fast Food RestaurantCurrie, NC

Johnson Corner Grill

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Johnson Corner Grill yet. Call (910) 259-4367 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

9031 US-421
Currie, NC 28435

About Johnson Corner Grill

Johnson Corner Grill is a fast food restaurant located at 9031 US-421 in Currie, North Carolina.

Phone: (910) 259-4367.

Quick facts

Address
9031 US-421, Currie, NC 28435
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Johnson Corner Grill? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Johnson Corner Grill located?

Johnson Corner Grill is located at 9031 US-421, Currie, NC 28435.

What is the phone number of Johnson Corner Grill?

You can call Johnson Corner Grill at (910) 259-4367.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.